komanda.lv Pirmā līga

komanda.lv Pirmā līga

PozīcijaKomandaSpUNZPti
1Valmiera FK16133042
2Grobiņa SC16122238
3AFA Olaine17112435
4FK Tukums 2000 TSS1792629
5Daugavpils BFC1692529
6FK Auda1864822
7FK Smiltene/BJSS1864822
8Rēzeknes FA/BJSS1664622
9JDFS Alberts1863921
10RTU FC17501215
11Preiļu BJSS18411313
12FK Staiceles Bebri1711154
13
14